Výherci

Klára Malíková / Žatec
Petra Peršalová / Opava
Denisa Březinová / Budíškovice
Lenka Juráňová / Vsetín
Dagmar Sznapková / Karviná – Nové Město
Veronika Motyčková / Letohrad
Michaela Bartáková / Suchdol u Prostějova
Tereza Rotschová / Ústí nad Labem
Aneta Kabeláčová / Mratín
Bianka Šubardová / Kaplice
Marie Matějková / Praha 4
Veronika Drnková / České Velenice
Denisa Nováková / Klatovy
Lubomír Pejša / Veselí nad Moravou
Veronika Havránková / Čelákovice
Iva Trněná / Kokory
Eliška Jeníčková / Most
Nikola Nováková / Humpolec
Katarina Dobiasova / Levice
Ludmila Kořínková / Ostrava
Monika Šimáčková / Jablonec nad Nisou
Markéta Doležalová / Golčův Jeníkov
Marie Hudcová / Okříšky
Radka Maršálová / Žacléř
Veronika Zedková / Praha 6
Jana Mičulková / Pardubice – Cihelna
Šárka Lýrová / Havlíčkův Brod
Lenka Bradová / Klabava
Kristýna Tymlová / Praha 3
Martina Fišerová / Nižbor
Anna Zouharová / Hřebeč
Blanka Hudcová / Liberec
Jitka Pánková / Vícenice u Náměště nad Oslavou
Eva Růžičková / Klášterec nad Ohří
Marie Šimková / Dolní Bojanovice
Pavla Dvořáková / Třebějice
Milan Jedlička / Újezd u Brna
Ladislava Kocábková / Rotava
Lucie Rychlá / Praha 4
Veronika Pěnkavová / Veselí nad Lužnicí
Silvie Průšová / Praha 10
Petra Radoušová / Litoměřice
Zuzana Kotlaříková / Beroun
Simona Sigmundová / Hradec nad Moravicí
Hana Cyrusová / Křivoklát
Erika Janečková / Proseč
Gabriela Bumbálková / Brno
Petra Vitásková / Praha 2
Hana Třetinová / Hranice
Zlata Kapounová / Adamov
Denisa Štecová / Tachov
Petra Kalafová / Praha 10
Barbora Blašková / Klatovy
Lenka Ivánková / Sudoměřice nad Moravou
Jana Součková / Havlíčkův Brod
Petra Křížová / Louny
Barbora Címlová / Lišov
Eva Jirsáková / Hořešovice
Kateřina Krutišová / Praha 5
Zdenka Zochová / Chomutov
Kamila šimůnková / Veselí nad Moravou
Eva Žultkova / Žlutice
Marcela Vildmanová / Louny
Vendula Bartošová / Olomouc
Ivana Maderova / Praha 12
Kateřina Šilhánová / Prosetín
Olga Kadlecová / Česká Lípa
Nela Lůžová / Františkovy Lázně
Renáta Robková / Ostrava
Olesia Horova / Plzeň
Patrícia Becová / Veličná
Karolína Jiráská / Břeclav
Kateřina Kratochvílová / Most
Barbora Sýkorová / Březnice
Tereza Taussigová Praha 15
Tam Thi Nguyen / Mladá Boleslav
Jan Vejvoda / Bečov nad Teplou
Lenka Zelnitiusová / Želešice
Romana Dujková / Frýdek-Místek
Darina Kovarikova / Slušovice
Marketa Frankova / Praha
Zlata Dědková / Hradec Králové
Monika Burianová / Nový Jičín
Michaela Matoušková / Městec Králové
Zdena Spurkova / Praha 8
Daniela Ullrichová / Teplice
Iveta Ondakova / Strečno
Andrea Dolejší / Včelná
Leona Abrahamová / Chroustovice
Dagmar Schovancová / Brno
Eva Teglova / Praha 5
Barbora Bokůvková / Praha 4 – Libuš
Kateřina Zdeňková / Kolinec
Tereza Špačková / Rohatec
Eva Stáňová / Hostivice
Pavlína Krajícová / Kladno
Jaromír Trubák / Skuteč
Pavla Kocábková / Šindelová
Lenka Šuláková / Bystřice pod Hostýnem
Barbora Klejchová / Hodonín
Monika Větrovská / Praha 3
Alena Poláková / Benátky nad Jizerou
Markéta Vališová / Troubsko
Veronika Čermáková / Šternberk
Petra Stančíková / Frýdek-Místek
Nicola Libichová / Kralupy nad Vltavou
Tereza Nováková / Okříšky
Alena Jelínková / Benešov
Julie Zedníková / Praha 6
Nikol Čarná / Praha 10
Lucie Krejčí / Brno
Anna Hečková / Brno
Alena Sotlova / Praha
Jakub Mráka / Jihlava
Marie Jantošovičová / Jesenice u Prahy
Anet Stresová / Ostrava-Poruba
Daniela Orgonikova / Mělník
Denisa Pušicová / Topoľčany
Denisa Řezáčová / Plzeň
Jana Horová / Větrušice
Tereza Lokvencová / Bratislava
Zdenka Tomancová / Vsetín
Anna Zvoníčková / Štítná nad Vláří
Kateřina Pokorná / Ondřejov
Denisa Březinová / Budíškovice
Daniel Dlouhý / Jablonec nad Nisou
Michal Kučera / Olomouc
Věra Řízková / Čelákovice
Petra Kluzáková / Soběslav
Alena Kubištová / Neratovice – Mlékojedy
Nikola Kryšpínová / Kutná Hora
Zdenka Kolářová / Skuteč
Šárka Feťková / Praha 6
Jana Kadlčková / Praha
Simona Růžičková / Újezd u Brna
Daniela Kuželová / Praha
Michaela Štěpánová / česká Lípa
Aneta Urbánková / Dolní Loučky
Ludmila Zakopalová / Zlín
Natalia Khristoforova / Praha
Lucie Vysinova / Kladno
Martina Malíková / Žatec
Milan Mikula / Praha
Dorota Álló / Albrechtice u Českého Těšína
Jiří Tvaroh / Smržovka
Adéla Dalíková / Karviná
Petra Mervartová / Praha
Eva Kudrnová / Tábor
Lucie Tomisová / Praha 9
Jana Mráková Krejčová / Jihlava
Ivona Holečková / České Meziříčí
Lucie Horáková / Cheb
Vlasta Klímová / Nové Veselí
Soňa Dlhopolčeková / Čadca
Vendula Pláničková / Teplice
Vladislava Novická / Praha 10
Vaclav Tetour / Lounovice
Anna Zouharová / Hřebeč
Stanka Murckova / Praha 8
Dagmar Adamcová / Veselí nad Moravou
Dagmar Sznapková / Karviná-Nové Město
Hana Purgertová / Hranice
Sára Perglová / Most
Pavla Rádlová / Třinec
Petra Grof / Praha 8
Zuzana Siklenková / Praha 10
Vendula Mikulková / Strážnice
Denisa Procházková / Lovosice
Anna Švecová / Varnsdorf
Zuzana Brňová / Hroznová Lhota